Coaches

MIHA District 12

 

Please contact Bob Clogg to update any informationor if your school is not listed and you want to form a Team.
cowboybob@comcast.net

Algonac
Division: High School
Coach:
Email:
Telephone:

Anchor Bay
Division: High School
Coach: Karen Bryce
Email: fivebryces@yahoo.com
Telephone:

Anchor Bay
Division: High School
Coach:
Email:
Telephone:

Capac
Division: High School
Coach: Linda Taylor
Email: taylorhzl@aol.com
Telephone: 8108240046

Cardinal Mooney
Division: High School
Coach: Stefanie Gill
Email: historygill@hotmail.com
Telephone: 5867033338


Dakota
Division: High School
Coach: Jennifer McDodald
Email: jmpt@hotmail.com
Telephone: 5866493289

Eisenhower
Division: High School
Coach: Holly Westgate
Email: westgates@scglobal.net
Telephone: 5866049851

Fort Gratiot
Division: Junior High School
Coach: Kathy Williams
Email: kathy_williams03@comcast.net
Telephone: 8106500958

Fraser
Division: High School
Coach: Elizabeth Sanda
Email: lizs@wmack.com
Telephone: 3135754758

Henry Ford II
Division: High School
Coach:
Email:
Telephone:


Landmark Academy
Division: High School
Coach: TBD
Email:
Telephone:

L'anse Creuse
Division: Both
Coach: Lori Clogg
Email: cowgirllori@comcast.net
Telephone: 2484315396

L'anse Creuse North
Division: Both
Coach:Bob Clogg
Email: cowboybob@comcast.net
Telephone: 5866151828

Marine City
Division: Both
Coach: Carrie Wright
Email: carriew7399@gmail.com
Telephone: 5862128024

Marysville
Division: Both
Coach: Tayna Pecarich
Email: MarysvilleEquestrianTeam@gmail.com
Telephone:

Marysville
Division: Both
Coach: Jonathan Perkins
Email: MarysvilleEquestrianTeam@gmail.com
Telephone

Memphis
Division: Both
Coach: Mary Moceri
Email: mmoceri@memphish2.org
Telephone: 5868993833

Merritt Academy
Division: Both
Coach: Cheryl Bowersox
Email: chersox1@gmail.com
Telephone: 5863228806

Merritt Academy
Division: Both
Coach: Shantel Bowersox
Email: smariebowersox@gmail.com
Telephone:

Michigan Virtual Charter Academy
Division: TBD
Coach:
Email:
Telephone:

Port Huron
Division: High School
Coach: Brenda Ski
Email: brendaski71@gmail.com
Telephone: 8108418803

Port Huron
Division: High School
Coach: Kendra Ski
Email: kenskihomies@gmail.com
Telephone: 8103360512

Port Huron
Division: High School
Coach: Meghan Ski
Email: meggledeggles@gmail.com
Telephone: 8105432445

Port Huron Central
Division: Junior High School
Coach: Brenda Ski
Email: brendaski71@gmail.com
Telephone: 8108418803

Port Huron Northern
Division: High School
Coach: Stacy Sills
Email: stacysills02@gmail.com
Telephone: 8109829134

Port Huron Northern
Division: High School
Coach: Erin Carpenter-Skuta
Email: PurplePitbull@hotmail.com
Telephone: 8106501832

Richmond
Division:Both
Coach: Denise Altimore
Email: avalon5116@gmail.com
Telephone: 5868228334

Regina
Division: High School
Coach: TBD
Email:
Telephone: 5865496707

St. Clair
Division: Both
Coach: Lucy Brown
Email: lamckier@yahoo.com
Telephone: 5868553215

St. Clair
Division: Bothl
Coach: Melissa Rood
Email:mrood15@aol.com
Telephone:

Stevenson
Division: High School
Coach: TBD - but contact Bob Clogg
Email: cowboybob@comcast.net
Telephone: 5866151828

YALE
Division: Both
Coach:Katalin Shappee
Email: katalinshappee@gmail.com
Telephone: 8103578079

Yale
Division: Both
Coach:
Email:
Telephone: